byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 72 m² v Praha

Klamovka, Vrchlického, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

35 000 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Prague

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover a beautifully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Prague, equipped with modern amenities including a dishwasher, oven, TV, and WiFi access. Pets are welcome with restrictions, and smoking is allowed. Checked by Spotahome for your confidence in renting. Located near various points of interest such as Kaple Nanebevzetí Panny Marie and Ludvík Očenášek Memorial Board. Practical options like Lidl and Potraviny 'u Kačenky' markets are within easy reach, along with dining establishments like Čaj Rum Bum and Restaurace na Hradbách. Your ideal home awaits in Prague!

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

72 m²

Cena

35 000 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Zařízené

Ano

Cena za m²

486 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Klamovka, Vrchlického, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 47.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 47 m²

Sinkulova, 140 70 Prague, Czechia

28 000 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 50.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 50 m²

Ivana Hlinky, 191 00 Prague, Czechia

28 000 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 63.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 63 m²

U Uranie, 170 04 Prague, Czechia

28 000 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy

Byt (71.86 m²) k pronájmu v Praha (Klamovka, Vrchlického, 150 00 Prague, Czechia) – rentola.cz