Holečkova, 150 00 Prague, Czechia
38 000 Kč / měsíc
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this appealing 1-bedroom apartment located in Prague. The property is fully furnished, includes an equipped kitchen, and comes with modern amenities such as a TV, an elevator, and a common laundry area with drying facilities. Professionally checked by Spotahome, this property ensures quality and provides all utilities included (electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi) for a seamless stay in the city. The apartment is situated in a lively district of Prague. Nearby attractions include the Kaple Nanebevzetí Panny Marie, Pomník Mistra Jana Husa, and Pernikářka. Additionally, culinary options abound with close proximity to Miska Ramen Bar, Gyoza Sushi Bar, and Tong Shun Da S. This location ensures access to culture and dining right at your doorstep.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this appealing 1-bedroom apartment located in Prague. The property is fully furnished, includes an equipped kitchen, and comes with modern amenities such as a TV, an elevator, and a common laundry area with drying facilities. Professionally checked by Spotahome, this property ensures quality and provides all utilities included (electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi) for a seamless stay in the city.
The apartment is situated in a lively district of Prague. Nearby attractions include the Kaple Nanebevzetí Panny Marie, Pomník Mistra Jana Husa, and Pernikářka. Additionally, culinary options abound with close proximity to Miska Ramen Bar, Gyoza Sushi Bar, and Tong Shun Da S. This location ensures access to culture and dining right at your doorstep.
Typ nemovitosti
byt
Pokoje
1
Velikost
62 m²
Cena
38 000 Kč
Cena za m²
613 Kč
Inzerát se nachází na adrese Holečkova, 150 00 Prague, Czechia
Načítání mapy
Související nabídky, Praha