byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 45 m² v Praha

Holečkova 332/5, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

38 000 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

1-bedroom (2+kk) - Apartment for Rent in Praha

Description Summary Let us offer you this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartments of approximately 45 Sq m. This apartment has a separate bedroom with a double bed, wardrobe or wardrobe area, and a living area with a sofabed, coffee table, and TV / SAT. The apartment has a kitchenette with a microwave, electric kettle, electric ceramic hotplate, refrigerator with a freezer, basic dishes, a dining area with a table and chairs, and a bathroom with a walk-in shower or bathtub and separate toilet. Location You can find the tram stop behind the corner, there is a very good connection to metro, city center or shopping center Anděl. The neighboring Petřín gardens and park are offering beautiful walks up to Prague castle. Price Included in the offer: A comprehensive rental package for the apartment, complete with high-speed Wi-Fi access, and a dedicated cleaning service once a week, which includes the change of linens and towels for your utmost comfort. The package also covers the consumption of energy, ensuring a worry-free living experience. Additionally, you'll benefit from our attentive reception service. A refundable deposit equal to one month's rent is required. Others Online video visits of our apartment. Our Relocation Consultant will guide you through the whole apartment while you can enjoy your sofa at home.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

45 m²

Cena

38 000 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

844 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Holečkova 332/5, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 62.19 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 62 m²

Sokolská 1802/32, 120 00 Prague, Czechia

30 400 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 62.18 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 62 m²

Sokolská 1802/32, 120 00 Prague, Czechia

30 400 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 58.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 58 m²

Na Dračkách, 169 02 Prague, Czechia

30 500 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy

Byt (45.0 m²) k pronájmu v Praha (Holečkova 332/5, 150 00 Prague, Czechia) – rentola.cz