garsonka s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 34 m² v Praha

Legerova 1581/69, 110 00 Prague, Czechia

31 500 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Studio for rent in Prague

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this nicely furnished studio apartment located in Prague. Offering a comfortable living arrangement, this studio is equipped with individual air conditioning units, a common washing machine and dryer, a TV, and central heating to ensure coziness year-round. The property welcomes professionals, couples, and students. All essential bills (electricity, water, gas, and WiFi) are included for added convenience. Please note smoking and overnight guests are not permitted. Located in Prague, this studio is surrounded by notable landmarks and attractions. Points of interest nearby include the Brotherhood Statue and Pomník Otýlie Sklenářové-Malé, perfect for cultural exploration. Other prominent locations like Pamětní Deska Pavla Josefa Šafaříka and Jan Palach Memorial are within walking distance, offering a rich immersion into the city's history and culture.

Typ nemovitosti

garsonka

Pokoje

1

Velikost

34 m²

Cena

31 500 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Zařízené

Ano

Cena za m²

926 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Legerova 1581/69, 110 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 30.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 30 m²

Na Bitevní pláni, 140 70 Prague, Czechia

25 400 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 85.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 85 m²

Sinkulova, 140 70 Prague, Czechia

25 500 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 85.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 85 m²

Sinkulova, 140 70 Prague, Czechia

25 500 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy