byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 48 m² v Plzeň

Karlova 424/24, 301 00 Pilsen, Czechia

12 710 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Studio (1+kk) - Apartment for Rent in Plzeň

Description Summary Reconstructed studio apartment available for rent. Location Location right in the city center, just a short walk from "Sady Pětatřicátníků" tram stop, Náměstí Republiky square, and with full amenities in the area (Plaza shopping center, restaurants, parks etc.) Layout The studio includes a fully fitted kitchen open to the living room/bedroom, bathroom, washbasin, toilet, storage room and an entry hall. Furnishing Modern appliances in the kitchen unit - fridge with freezer, oven, stove, dishwasher. Facilities Economical living, building with a lift, highly secured lock system. Price Monthly rent is 12 710 CZK + 3 930 CZK/month as a payment for services (water supply, heating, lift etc.) + approx. 1 000 CZK/month as a deposit for electricity + approx. 500 CZK for the Internet connection.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

48 m²

Cena

12 710 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

265 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Karlova 424/24, 301 00 Pilsen, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Plzeň

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 30.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 30 m²

Krašovská, 323 34 Pilsen, Czechia

10 400 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 34.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 34 m²

Divadelní 105/3, 301 00 Pilsen, Czechia

10 400 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 34.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 34 m²

Mikulášské náměstí 522/19, 326 00 Pilsen, Czechia

10 500 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy