Zveřejněno před 3 dny

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 70 m² v Praha

Sokolovská 106/42, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

33 900 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: 04-07-2026

Snug 1-bedroom apartment close to Florenc metro station

We would like to offer you this cozy apartment with furnished rooms in Viaduct Apartment House Karlin located between Florenc and Karlinske namesti with excellent public availability like Metro B/C station, bus and tram station just 2 min. walking and just about 5min by tram into the real heart of Prague Wenceslas Square, The Powder Tower, Old Town Square, etc. This cozy apartment with furnished rooms consists of new kitchen unit with appliances fridge / freezer, dishwasher, washing machine with dryier, oven, hob, extractor hood, microwave, kettle, basic utensils and bedroom with double bed, wardrobe, work desk with chair and lamp and other small decorations, bathroom with shower, sink and toilet. The apartment is situated on 2nd floor with elevator in the building.Price includes EVERYTHING high-speed wi-fi internet, energy and water utilities, etc..ecurity deposit in amount of one month rent is required. On the top of all, we can provide you proof of accommodation or business license.We recommend the apartment to students as well as to young proffessional workers who are looking for new housing in the center of Prague. All civic amenities near the house, restaurants, groceries, banks, delicatessens, butchers, drugstores, cafes, clinic, pharmacy, KFC, MC Donalds, Starbucks, Tesco, Billa, Albert, household goods, farmers market on Karlin Square, tram stop, metro Florenc Red C line and Yellow B line and more. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

70 m²

Cena

33 900 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

04-07-2026

Zařízené

Ano

Výtah

Ano

Cena za m²

484 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Sokolovská 106/42, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 41.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 41 m²

Fabiánové, 154 00 Prague, Czechia

27 450 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 53.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 53 m²

Mezitraťová 234/9, 190 00 Prague, Czechia

27 500 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 45.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 45 m²

Vysočany, Praha 9, Czech Republic

27 500 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy