byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 16 m² v Praha

Z-Box, Roháčova, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

12 500 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Room (pokoj) - Apartment for Rent in Praha

Description Summary Room for rent available from July 2026 for 3-6 months - ladies only. We have the perfect mid-term room rental option in the heart of Žižkov, located on the quiet Lukášova Street. This cozy and fully equipped apartment offers everything you need for comfortable living. With a spacious layout, a private fully equipped bedroom, and a balcony, it’s an ideal retreat for anyone seeking a balance of tranquility and city life. Location The apartment is conveniently situated just a minute’s walk from the Lukášova bus stop, ensuring excellent public transport connections. In just a few minutes, you can reach the bustling center of Prague, making your commute or city outings effortless. Nature lovers will appreciate being right next to the beautiful Parukářka Park, perfect for morning jogs or leisurely afternoon walks. Billa supermarket is right in front of the apartment building, downstairs you can find a pharmacy and a hairdresser, there are also plenty of restaurants and cafes in the vicinity - the best of what Žižkov area has to offer. Price Monthly rent - 12,500 CZK Utilities, including internet - 2,000 CZK Refundable security deposit - 14,500 CZK Agency commission - 7,000 CZK + VAT Conditions Available from July 2027 for 3-6 months. The landlady will be living in another bedroom with her 5 year old son. Looking for a female tenant only.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

16 m²

Cena

12 500 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

781 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Z-Box, Roháčova, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 16.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 16 m²

Na Petynce 1010/134, 169 00 Prague, Czechia

10 000 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 13.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 13 m²

Horní Počernice, Praha 20, Czech Republic

10 000 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 45.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 45 m²

K Lochkovu, 154 00 Prague, Czechia

10 000 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy