Zveřejněno dnes

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 4 m² v Praha

Virus Sport, Černomořská 235/5, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

2 160 € / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Rooftop terrace loft apartment, home cinema

Welcome to our contemporary, designer loft with an extraordinary rooftop terrace! Enjoy absolute comfort, peace & retreat from reality with a stunning view facing a quiet apartment block yard & many Prague rooftops. Located in the residential and hip neighbourhood of Prague's Vršovice, known for its fantastic, fast & reliable public transport connections to the centre as well as amazing food culture with many cafés & restaurants. Treat yourself to the highest level of luxury, style & de-stress. Our duplex is perfectly suited for a business trip, groups of friends or a casual stay with loved ones. Our duplex apartment consists of: Living room/dining room with a fully equipped kitchen Master bedroom with an ensuite bathroom with a bathtub on the 2nd floor Bathroom with a shower on the 1st floor Rooftop terrace with a grill and seating Entry hall Sleeping arrangements: Master bedroom with King sized bed Fold-out sofa in the living room Maximum capacity: 6 guests The apartment is fully and comfortably equipped as you can see in the photos, best features are: - Rooftop terrace with grill and seating - High-speed internet - Projector and cinema screen - 4-seat dining table - Comfortable bed and a fold-out sofa - Fully equipped kitchen ( stove, toaster, drip filtered coffee machine, fridge etc.) - Designer & antique furnishing - 2 bathrooms - Bathroom amenities (hair dryer, soap, shower gel, washing powder etc.) - Washer and dryer - Tea and coffee - Family-friendly equipment available upon request We are located in a building with an elevator and also with a beautiful and romantic yard garden which all tenants can enjoy as well.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

4 m²

Cena

2 160 €

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

540 €

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Virus Sport, Černomořská 235/5, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 65.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 65 m²

Slovinská 652/19, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

1 730 € / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 44.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 44 m²

Tychonova 43/5, 160 00 Prague, Czechia

1 731 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 12.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 12 m²

Nekázanka 877/17, 110 00 Prague, Czechia

1 731 € / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy