garsonka s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 46 m² v Praha

Čestmírova 266/18, 140 00 Prague, Czechia

25 900 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: 30-06-2026

Excellenty studio in the Jezerka neighbourhood

We are pleased to offer a brand-new loft studio apartment for rent in the Smart Apartment Residence Prague. The apartment is located in the attractive and developing area of Prague Nusle, with excellent access to the city centre. The metro station I. P. Pavlova Line C is nearby, and the tram stop Námstí Bratí Synk is located almost directly in front of the residence tram lines 11, 14, 18. Tesco Express is just a 2-minute walk away, and there are also restaurants, shops, and other amenities close by. The studio has windows facing a quiet street. It features a living area with a fully equipped kitchen, a modern bathroom with a shower, and a double bed. The apartment is fully furnished. A shared laundry room with a washing machine is available in the building free of charge, with no additional fees. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Typ nemovitosti

garsonka

Pokoje

1

Velikost

46 m²

Cena

25 900 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

30-06-2026

Zařízené

Ano

Cena za m²

563 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Čestmírova 266/18, 140 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 38.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 38 m²

Březinova 491/15, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

20 800 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 33.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 33 m²

Jeřabinová, 150 06 Prague, Czechia

20 800 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 18.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 18 m²

náměstí Dr. Václava Holého 2543/8a, 180 00 Prague, Czechia

20 875 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy