garsonka s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 36 m² v Praha

Bořivojova 1049/57, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

2 044 € / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Blueground | Žižkov, University of Economics ID36

This cozy studio apartment is located in the heart of Žižkov, Prague 3 — one of the city’s liveliest areas, full of cafés, history, and student-friendly spots. With a total of 36 m², this thoughtfully designed home sits in a recently renovated historical building and is perfect for students or individuals looking to enjoy modern comfort and a dynamic urban lifestyle. The University of Economics is just a 10-minute walk away. (ID #PRG36) Designed with you in mind The apartment includes a fully equipped kitchen, smart TV, Marshall speaker, and stylish modern finishes throughout. With a dishwasher, microwave, and washing machine, it's ready for everyday living — whether you're studying, relaxing, or enjoying city life. Transportation Just a 13-minute walk to the green metro line at Jiřího z Poděbrad and only 2 minutes to the tram stop Lipanská. Everything is close, easy, and convenient. Why choose Blueground We offer fully furnished, thoughtfully equipped apartments in prime locations. Every home includes everything you need to feel at home from day one — from a fully equipped kitchen and fast Wi-Fi to hotel-quality linens and stylish interiors. Whether you’re staying a month or longer, our apartments are prepared with care and comfort in mind.

Typ nemovitosti

garsonka

Pokoje

1

Velikost

36 m²

Cena

2 044 €

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

57 €

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Bořivojova 1049/57, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 50.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 50 m²

Veverkova 1408/14, 170 00 Prague, Czechia

1 643 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 67.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 67 m²

V Zahradách 2393/32, 180 00 Prague, Czechia

1 648 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 55.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 55 m²

Rumunská 355/9, 120 00 Prague, Czechia

1 653 € / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy