byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 27 m² v Praha

Perucká 2481/5, 120 00 Prague, Czechia

2 003 € / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Blueground | Vinohrady, rooftop, Riegrovy Sad ID98

Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this comfortable Vinohrady furnished studio apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and roomy living room with great views. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Prague has to offer! (ID #PRG98) The space Gorgeous furniture, fully equipped kitchen, smart TV, and a premium wireless speaker are just a few of the amenities you’ll find inside this studio apartment. Ideally located in Prague, you’ll find a lot to love outside as well. When you’re ready to relax, you’ll be happy to discover every Blueground bedroom comes with superior quality mattresses, fully stocked linens, and cozy towels. We handle everything so you can simply show up and start living. Amenities Building amenities unique to this studio apartment include an on-site: - Doorman - Elevator - Washing machine - Pets allowed - Rooftop Please check the house rules prior to booking as other fees and limitations may Other things to note Building amenities may have an extra cost. This Blueground apartment has flexible lease options, allowing you to book it for one month, a year, or more. This Blueground apartment can be booked for short term stays, with the option to extend to one month or longer. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions We take great pride in ensuring every photo displayed is shot in our own units with our actual furnishings. That said, we regularly refresh our decor and furniture arrangement, which may differ from what’s pictured. Also note - This apartment is located near a railway, so expect to hear moderate noise when trains pass - This apartment includes access to a private terrace - This is a guarded building equipped with a doorman/concierge at all times

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

27 m²

Cena

2 003 €

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

74 €

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Perucká 2481/5, 120 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 82.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 82 m²

Kosatcová 1300/2, 106 00 Prague, Czechia

1 603 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 50.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 50 m²

Vysočanské náměstí 205/2, 190 00 Prague, Czechia

1 603 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 37.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 37 m²

28. pluku 128/12, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

1 606 € / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy