garsonka s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 36 m² v Praha

Bořivojova 1049/57, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

2 156 € / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Blueground | Prague 3, Žižkov Tower, ID34

This thoughtfully furnished studio apartment is located in a recently renovated historical building in Žižkov, Prague 3 — a charming district known for its cozy cafés, 19th-century architecture, and vibrant urban vibe. With a total area of 36 m², this bright and modern space is ideal for couples or individuals seeking comfort in the heart of the city. The University of Economics is just a 10-minute walk away. (ID #PRG34) Designed with you in mind Fitted with a fully equipped kitchen, smart TV, Marshall speaker, and clean modern finishes, the apartment offers everything you need to feel at home. Amenities like a dishwasher, microwave, and washing machine provide extra comfort for longer stays. Transportation Located just a 13-minute walk from the Jiřího z Poděbrad metro station and only 2 minutes from the Lipanská tram stop, the apartment gives you seamless access to public transport and the rest of Prague. Why choose Blueground We offer fully furnished, thoughtfully equipped apartments in prime locations. Every home includes everything you need to feel at home from day one — from a fully equipped kitchen and fast Wi-Fi to hotel-quality linens and stylish interiors. Whether you’re staying a month or longer, our apartments are prepared with care and comfort in mind.

Typ nemovitosti

garsonka

Pokoje

1

Velikost

36 m²

Cena

2 156 €

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

60 €

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Bořivojova 1049/57, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

1 ložnice garsonka o velikosti 23.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

garsonka s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 23 m²

Plzeňská 3384/21, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

1 727 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 65.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 65 m²

Slovinská 652/19, 101 00 Prague, Czechia

1 728 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 12.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 12 m²

Nekázanka 877/17, 110 00 Prague, Czechia

1 731 € / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy