byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 43 m² v Praha

Veletržní 290/42, 170 00 Prague, Czechia

2 431 € / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

Blueground | Holešovice, calm & central, ID53

The apartment is located on Veletržní Street in Holešovice, Prague 7 — a dynamic and rapidly developing neighborhood known for its mix of modern living and local charm. With excellent public transport connections, you’re just a few minutes from the city center by tram, making daily commutes smooth and convenient. Holešovice is home to cultural landmarks such as the National Gallery in Veletržní Palác and the contemporary arts center DOX. You'll also find plenty of cozy cafés, restaurants, and local markets, along with expansive green spaces like Stromovka Park, perfect for weekend walks or runs. We are confident this fully equipped, stylishly furnished, and cozy apartment [ID #PRG53] will offer you the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and modern living during your stay in Prague.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

43 m²

Cena

2 431 €

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

57 €

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Veletržní 290/42, 170 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 50.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 50 m²

Nekvasilova 572/19, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

1 946 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 45.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 45 m²

Vlašská 359/8, 118 00 Prague, Czechia

1 946 € / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 35.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 35 m²

Roháčova 141/18, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

1 946 € / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy