byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 62 m² v Praha

Pod Vítkovem, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

34 000 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

apartment Pod Vítkovem Žižkov Prague 3 Praha

We are offering a new furnished apartment 2+kk with a balcony in the newly built Vitkovia project for rent.The multifunctional Vitkovia building is located in Prague 3, in the heart of old Žižkov, close to Vítkov Park. The apartment unit is located on the fourth floor of a building with an elevator, faces west, and includes the furnishings shown in the photographs. Central heating is provided by a private gas boiler in the building. A garage parking space can be rented for 3,000 CZK per month and/ or a cellar for 1,500 CZK per month. Excellent transportation accessibility.Within walking distance is the Tachovské náměstí bus stop, from which you can easily reach the center of Prague. The Husinecká tram stop (lines 5, 9, 15, 26) is a 5-minute walk away. Within 10 minutes walking distance is Florenc metro station (lines B and C), where there is also the main bus station offering connections to other regions and abroad.Alternatively, the Křižíkova metro station (line B) is available, with entrances in Karlín. The building is located in a quiet part of Žižkov, under the Vítkov hill, with direct access to a bike path and a pedestrian route leading through Vítkov to Karlín.Vítkov Park is ideal for running, walking, cycling, and picnics.It offers beautiful views of Prague.The Vítkov "Neboj" tunnel is part of the main A25 cycle route, which connects Žižkov with Karlín and the city center.Nearby is also the Pražačka sports complex with a swimming pool, playgrounds, and a fitness center. Charges are 4,467 CZK (hot and cold water, heating, waste, elevator, cleaning, etc.) + electricity (about 1,000 CZK), which is transferred to the tenant, the security deposit of 1.8x monthly rent.Real estate commission 1x monthly rent + VAT. The PENB certificate indicates class B. This property is managed by our real estate office = exceptional care for the apartment and for you as a tenant.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

62 m²

Cena

34 000 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

548 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Pod Vítkovem, 186 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 53.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 53 m²

Mezitraťová 234/9, 190 00 Prague, Czechia

27 500 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 45.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 45 m²

Vysočany, Praha 9, Czech Republic

27 500 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 57.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 57 m²

Litoměřická, 190 00 Prague, Czechia

27 500 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy