byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 30 m² v Praha

Holečkova, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

32 000 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: 01-05-2026

apartment Holečkova Košíře Prague 5 Praha

Bright, stylishly furnished studio apartment (30 sqm) located on the 1st, 2nd, and 3rd floors of a brick building with an elevator in the attractive Prague 5 - Smíchov area.The bathroom has a shower, and the toilet is separate.There is Wi-Fi internet access, satellite TV, and a safe.It's possible to rent a garage space for a fee, or to use the laundry room for free, with reception available from 9 AM to 4 PM seven days a week and a 24/7 emergency service.The kitchenette is equipped with a ceramic double hob, a refrigerator, and a microwave.Cleaning once a week is included in the rent.The floors are parquet and tile. The apartment is located in a sought-after area, among Bertramka, Klamovka, Sacré Coeur, and Petřín parks. Close to the house, there is a tram stop U Zvonu, and it’s just a 4-minute ride to the Anděl metro station on line B or to the Nový Smíchov shopping center, where you can find everything from shops, fitness centers, and restaurants, to a multiplex cinema. The rent includes all fees and utilities, with a refundable security deposit of one month's rent. The energy performance certificate is not available, therefore it is listed as class G.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

30 m²

Cena

32 000 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

01-05-2026

Novostavba

Ano

Cena za m²

1067 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Holečkova, 150 00 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 79.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 79 m²

Perucká, 120 09 Prague, Czechia

25 645 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 52.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 52 m²

Zubní pohotovost Praha, Nepilova 903/3, 190 00 Prague, Czechia

25 700 Kč / měsíc

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 37.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 37 m²

Vrbenského 1640/41, 170 00 Prague, Czechia

25 700 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy