byt s 4 ložnicemi o velikosti 217 m² v Praha

Zborovská, 150 21 Prague, Czechia

121 000 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

APARTMENT FOR RENT Zborovská Praha 5 -

Classical4 bed 2 bath apartment with the contemporary details set on the 2nd floor of a late 19th century apartment building that has undergone a luxury renovation. Unique building of extraordinary proportions and luxurious aesthetics, benefits from residents' gym, pool and spa. The service extends to 24 hour concierge and secure allocated parking and comfort cooling. Inside, meticulous attention to detail features the highest spec finishes, in a warm and contemporary style. Prestigious address in a popular location in Prague 5 - Mala Stranawith all the comforts of the city center including restaurants, a broad range of shopping possibilities, shops, entertainment and recreational activities. The Nový Smíchov shopping centre is easily accessible by car, tram or on foot.There are numerous cafés, bistros and restaurants in the vicinity as well as popular park Petřínské sady. The apartment - which is offered on unfurnished bases - features a formal entry, a living room with a dining space and a fully fitted open kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms/toilet, a fitted walk in closet, utility room. Specification to include: grand entrance areas. wood flooring throughout, voluminous ceiling heights with stucco detailing, bespoke joinery housing kitchen units, bathrooms with designer sanitary-ware, underfloor heating in the bathroom, automatic roller blinds,, washer & dryer, fully fitted wardrobes, air cooling, smart home control and security system, video entry phone, satellite TV connection. Fees related to the use of the apartment : Deposit for service charges and water consumption: CZK 130,-/m2/month, energy/gas/electricity is transferred to the tenant. A garage parking space is available at CZK 10,000/month + VAT. Available

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

4

Velikost

217 m²

Cena

121 000 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Novostavba

Ano

Cena za m²

558 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Zborovská, 150 21 Prague, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Praha

3 ložnice byt o velikosti 98.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 3 ložnicemi o velikosti 98 m²

Na Kampě, 118 01 Prague, Czechia

97 000 Kč / měsíc

5 ložnice byt o velikosti 225.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 5 ložnicemi o velikosti 225 m²

Sanderova, 180 81 Prague, Czechia

99 500 Kč / měsíc

4 ložnice byt o velikosti 180.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 4 ložnicemi o velikosti 180 m²

Perucká, 120 09 Prague, Czechia

100 000 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy