byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 90 m² v Plzeň

Západní 1321/10, 323 00 Pilsen, Czechia

14 965 Kč / měsíc

Doba pronájmu: na dobu neurčitou
K dispozici od: Ihned

1-bedroom (2+kk) - Apartment for Rent in Plzeň

Description Summary Modern 1-bedroom apartment on the top floor with a wonderful view of Pilsen! Location Location in the city center, just a few minute walk from "Masarykovo náměstí" tram stop (line n.4), 15 minutes by walk from Náměstí Republiky square, and with full amenities in the area (Plaza shopping center, restaurants, parks etc.) Layout Spacious living room with a kitchen corner, terrace, separate bedroom, bathroom with a bathtub, toilet, and a hall. Photos of a similar apartment on the same floor, only mirror-sized. lnterior: 80,13 . + 10,2 . terrace. Furnishing Kitchen unit with built-in appliances (fridge, freezer, oven, cooker, dishwasher, microwave oven) Facilities Economical living, building with a lift. Possible to rent a private parking place in the inner side of the building for additional monthly rent. Price The rent of the apartment is 14 965 CZK per month plus 6 572,- CZK payment for services (heating, water supply, garbage, elevator) for 1 person + 1 000 CZK as a deposit for electricity + approx. 500 CZK for the Internet.

Typ nemovitosti

byt

Pokoje

1

Velikost

90 m²

Cena

14 965 Kč

Doba pronájmu

Na dobu neurčitou

K dispozici od

Ihned

Cena za m²

166 Kč

Mapa

Inzerát se nachází na adrese Západní 1321/10, 323 00 Pilsen, Czechia

Načítání mapy

Související nabídky, Plzeň

1 ložnice byt o velikosti 43.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 1 ložnicí o velikosti 43 m²

Malesická, 323 01 Pilsen, Czechia

11 990 kr / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 43.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 43 m²

Malesická, 323 01 Pilsen, Czechia

11 990 Kč / měsíc

2 ložnice byt o velikosti 60.0 m² - Útulný obytný prostor

byt s 2 ložnicemi o velikosti 60 m²

Božkovská, 304 97 Pilsen, Czechia

12 000 Kč / měsíc

Nejhledanější pronájmy