1 room apartment of 28m² in Prague

Cimburkova 380/9, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

2 460 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Blueground | Žižkov, city view, nr Vitkov, ID95

Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this cozy Žižkov furnished studio apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and lovely living room with great views. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Prague has to offer! (ID #PRG95) The space Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this Blueground apartment. Whether you’re lounging in your beautiful living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with fully stocked linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Žižkov apartment has to offer. Amenities Building amenities unique to this studio apartment include an on-site: - Elevator - Washing machine - Pets allowed Please check the house rules prior to booking as other fees and limitations may Other things to note This Blueground apartment has flexible lease options, allowing you to book it for one month, a year, or more. This Blueground apartment can be booked for short term stays, with the option to extend to one month or longer. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions We take great pride in ensuring every photo displayed is shot in our own units with our actual furnishings. That said, we regularly refresh our decor and furniture arrangement, which may differ from what’s pictured. Also note - This apartment faces the street - The building's communal garden is accessible to all tenants

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

2 460 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

88 €

Map

The listing is located at Cimburkova 380/9, 130 00 Prague, Czechia

Loading map