1 room studio of 19m² in Prague

Otýlie Sklenářová-Malá, Mezibranská, 121 32 Prague, Czechia

1 776 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

A cosy studio in the very center of Prague

As a direct owner, I offer for rent a studio 1+kk in a newly renovated house at a prestigious address in Čelakovského sady next to Museum and Wenceslaw square. This house combines historical charm with modern elements and high standard equipment. • space of 19.2 m² • the unit is located on the 1st floor • the house is completely renovated (new windows, roofs and wiring) • the apartment is fully equipped - anything that is missing, we will be happy to supply • the sleeping floor significantly increases the living space. • the apartment is quiet - the window faces the courtyard Note: According to the register, this is a studio - it is not possible to have permanent or temporary residence in the unit.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

1 776 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

93 €

Map

The listing is located at Otýlie Sklenářová-Malá, Mezibranská, 121 32 Prague, Czechia

Loading map