2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Prague

Budějovická 637/71, 140 00 Prague, Czechia

26 900 Kč / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2-bedroom apartment for rent in Prague

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Prague offers central heating and an equipped kitchen with amenities such as an oven, dishwasher, and clothes dryer. Pets are allowed, and utility bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included in the rent. Please note that the apartment is smoke-free and does not feature air conditioning, a balcony, elevator, or pool access. Although not personally inspected by Spotahome, landlords are thoroughly vetted to ensure reliability. The apartment is ideally situated in the vibrant area near Budějovická street in Prague. Transportation is easily accessible with Kačerov metro station nearby. For dining, Ovocny Svetozor and Meana restaurants are within close proximity. Local attractions and conveniences such as Hapi Kacerov and Na Betani are also nearby, enhancing the living experience in this location.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

26 900 Kč

Price per m²

508 Kč

Map

The listing is located at Budějovická 637/71, 140 00 Prague, Czechia

Loading map